FANDOM


WORST WINNER Nominees:

   Mr. Blasphemy (FireVivor: The Sahara)
   Denise Martin (Benvivor: ThatShittyOneWeWIllNeverSpeakOfAgain)
   Raye (Dravivor: Seychelles)
   Sirius (Firevivor: Season 1)
   Brad Chadwell (RedSurvivor II)
   Lynsey (Ovivor: Brazil)

Winner: Anyone who beat Fritz

BEST WINNER

   Mr. Blasphemy (FireVivor: The Sahara)
   Marianne (Redvivor: Hawaii)
   Luna (Ovivor: India)
   Candace (Dravivor: China)
   Myself (Ovivor: Turkey)
   Nekci Menij (Ovivor: Micronesia)
   Tyler Oakley (Toadvivor: Michigan)
   Brenda Caramoan (Redvivor: Australia)
   Ingrid Petroyska (Nalyd's Survivor: IRC Holidays)
   Matt Petters (Epicvivor: Midway Island)
   Soo Hok (Ovivor: El Salvador)
   Dravivor654 (Dravivor: Lost Islands)
   Linwood Boomer (FireVivor: Blood vs. Water)
   Amanda (Ovivor: Vietnam)

Winner: Fritz

BEST FIRST BOOT

   Betsy (Redvivor: Hawaii)
   Maleficent (Toadvivor: Michigan)
   brICE (Dravivor: Congo)
   Diamond (FireVivor: Blood vs. Water)
   Yejide (Firevivor: Redemption Island)
   Jenna (CKsurvivor: Singapore)

Winner: Will Floorman (Fritz)

MOST ROBBED CHARACTER

   Miss Piggy (FireVivor: Brazil)
   Sundra Deeas-Tyn (Ovivor: Costa Rica)
   King Alfonso (Dravivor: Tahiti)
   Midge (Redvivor: Australia)
   Phill Shapperds (Redvivor: Panama)
   Christine (Redvivor: China)

Winner: Fritz

BEST ROLEPLAY

   Ovivor: All-Stars
   Redvivor: Hawaii
   Epicvivor: Midway Island
   Firevivor: Blood vs Water
   Toadvivor: Michigan
   Dravivor: Tahiti

Winner: Fritzvivor: Wailand

WORST ROLEPLAY

   FireVivor: Namibia
   Dravivor: Seychelles
   Benvivor: ThatShittyOneWeWillNeverSpeakOfAgain
   Fanvivor: Trashy Strip Club
   Redvivor: Acre

Winner: Epicvivor: Heroes vs Villains (Fritz r.obbed g.od)

BEST ROLEPLAY SERIES

   Redvivor
   Dravivor
   Ovivor
   FireVivor
   Epicvivor
   Nalyd's Survivor

Winner: Fritzvivor

BEST ROLEPLAY HOST

   That Epic
   Reddude
   Owenandheatherfan
   Ben109
   Avery FireFlame
   1dra7

Winner: Fritz

BEST SCANDAL/MELTDOWN/#SURVIVORBREAKDOWN/CONTROVERSY

   Wondrasch and Jenna Darabond are the same person (Dravivor: All Stars)
   Luna breaks down because of Satan (Redvivor: Philippines)
   Lunch Lady Belinda spreading lies about Lauren having lice through the camp (FireVivor: Ecuador)
   The Turntkeys idol out Turid and Hope back to back (Dravivor: Tahiti)
   Kass wins against Chef Bobby (FireVivor: Redemption Island)
   Marie turns on her alliance, blindsiding Isadora, and saving Cole (Redvivor: China)

Winner: Fritz not winning (how controversial)

FUNNIEST MOMENT

   Tanner Smith taking credit for Captain Freedom's blindside (Ovivor: All-Stars)
   Chippewa tribe coming to the challenge drunk because of Jessyka (Toadvivor: Michigan)
   Dravery purchasing a sex tape at the auction (Dravivor: Tahiti)
   Kristal Kox voting for Noah (FireVivor: North Pole)
   Cherry Poppins the stripper killing John Locke (Fanvivor: Trashy Strip Club)
   Sarah votes for Cole at every single Tribal Council she attends. (Redvivor: China)

Winner: Fritz's existence

BEST IDOL PLAY

   Nekci Menij plays the idol accidentally on Papa Rainbow and blindsides Billy Mays who in reality had betrayed her anyway (Ovivor: India)
   Captain Freedom idols Morpheus and is voted out by Judd's alliance (Ovivor: All Stars)
   Topaz blindsides herself by playing a fake idol (Ovivor: El Salvador)
   Staci idols out Gaybeeu with one vote (Toadvivor: Michigan)
   R0bot tricks his tribe into thinking he wants to be voted out, only to play an idol and get Miss Piggy eliminated with one vote (FireVivor: Brazil)
   Antasma plays his idol on Nekci, and votes for her as a throwaway, so only Nekci's vote counts... which was for Antasma himself. (Ovivor: Micronesia)

Winner: Fritz is his own iDol

BEST ELIMINATION DUE TO OTHER MEANS THAN BEING VOTED OUT

   Katelynn Zales loses in the firemaking challenge at the Final 4 (Dravivor: Morocco)
   Aaryn's default elimination (Dravivor: Congo)
   Nissim rides away on The Whale. (Ovivor: Brazil & Ovivor: All-Stars)
   Søren dies (RedSurvivor II)
   Soo Hok quits after being sexually violated, humiliated, dehumanized, and totally spent by The Whale (Ovivor: All-Stars)
   Christine is rocked after deciding to go to rocks to save Cole (Redvivor: China)

Winner: Fritz never did that so undecided

BEST SHOWMANCE

   Turid & Alfonso (Dravivor: Tahiti)
   Probst & Dawson (Epicvivor: Egypt)
   Aimee & Neb (Toadvivor: Michigan)
   Cat & Rory (Epicvivor: Midway Island, Epicvivor: Fans vs. Favorites, & Epicvivor: Heroes vs. Villains)
   Gaybeeu & Tyler (Toadvivor: Michigan)
   Amanda & Big Massif (Ovivor: Vietnam)
   Tia & Zac (FireVivor: Season 1)
   Anne Maria & Braden (Fanvivor: Trashy Strip Club)
   Sabrina & Fritz (Epicvivor: Heroes vs. Villains)
   Brisbane Joney & Logan vs Cornelius (Survivor: IRC Island)
   Christine & Cole (Redvivor: China)
   Sha'Quishalaray & Ulrich (Survivor: IRC Desert)

Winner: Fritz and everyone to ever exist

BEST CONFLICT

   Rory vs. Fritz (Epicvivor: Midway Island, Epicvivor: Fans vs. Favorites, & Epicvivor: Heroes vs. Villains)
   Kat vs. Ezekiel (Redvivor: Hawaii)
   Mikala vs. everyone (Dravivor: Tahiti)
   Logan vs Cornelius (Survivor: IRC Island)
   Cole vs. Sarah (Redvivor: China)
   SG's Characters vs. ReddyProbst (Redvivor: Australia/Hawaii/China) 
   Tanner & Isabel (Ovivor: Costa Rica & All-Stars)

Winner: Fritz vs. all the fools who dare oppose him

BEST ROLEPLAY TWIST

   The entire premise of Reddy's Redos vs. Fire's Favorites.
   Sacred Idol (Redvivor)
   Radioactive Idol (FireVivor: Area 51)*
   Phony Immunity Idol (Ovivor: El Salvador)
   Pairs (Dravivor: Tahiti)
   Tribal Inactivity Evacuations (Ovivor)

Winner: Fritz being in the cast (Epicvivor: Fans vs Favorites and Epicvivor: Heroes vs Villains)

MOST ORIGINAL CHALLENGE

   Sandbags (Created by Reddude)
   Fruit Ninja (Created by Reddude)
   5 Gifs Challenge (Created by Avery FireFlame)
   Color Wheel (Created by 1dra7)
   Ready or Not Here I Animals (Created by COKEMAN11)
   Musical Lapdance (Created by Fann Y. Fiction the 2010th)

Winner: Life itself (Created by Fritz)

BEST WTF MOMENT

   Will Floorman is revealed to be Fritz (Epicvivor: Japan')
   John Kenzington commits suicide and is then eaten by Maleficent after his unanimous elimination (Toadvivor: Michigan)
   Cherry Poppins kills John Locke (Fanvivor: Trashy Strip Club)
   Katelynn Zales is revealed to be Jenna Darabond, who is later revealed to be the same person as Wondrasch (Dravivor: All Stars)
   Cole gets 25 votes overall, and somehow gets 5th (Redvivor: China)
   Mr. Blasphemy wins (Firevivor: The Sahara)

Winner: Fritz not winning any RP

MOST HEROIC CONTESTANT

   GOD (FireVivor: Redemption Island & FireVivor: Blood vs. Water)
   Rory (Epicvivor: Midway Island, Epicvivor Fans vs. Favorites, & Epicvivor: Heroes vs. Villains)
   Luna (Redvivor: Philippines)
   Optimus (Epicvivor: Midway Island)
   Jack (Redvivor: Hawaii)
   Bruno Somebody (FireVivor: Brazil)

Winner: Fritz

MOST VILLAINOUS CONTESTANT

   Aaryn Gries (Dravivor: Congo & Dravivor: All Stars)
   Myra Sartain (Redvivor: Australia & Reddy's Redos vs. Fire's Failures)
   Satan (Redvivor: Philippines)
   Gia (Redvivor: Panama)
   Tanner Smith (FireVivor: North Pole & Ovivor: All-Stars)
   Orlando (FireVivor: Robot Pirate Island)
   Lunch Lady Belinda (FireVivor: Ecuador)
   Jenna Darabond (Dravivor: China and All-Stars)
   Logan (Survivor: IRC Island)
   Staci (Toadvivor: Michigan)
   Sarah (Redvivor: China)
   Cole (Redvivor: China)
   Antasma (Ovivor: Fans vs. Favorites)

Winner: Fritz

BEST MALE CONTESTANT

   Fritz (Epicvivor: Midway Island, Epicvivor: Fans vs. Favorites, & Epicvivor: Heroes vs. Villains)
   Judd Sergeant (Ovivor: Kyushu & Ovivor: All-Stars)
   Rory (Epicvivor: Midway Island, Epicvivor: Fans vs. Favorites, & Epicvivor: Heroes vs. Villains)
   Linwood Boomer (FireVivor: The Sahara, FireVivor: Cape Horn, FireVivor: Ecuador, & FireVivor: Blood vs. Water)
   Matt Petters (Epicvivor: Midway Island & Epicvivor: Fans vs. Favorites)
   Chandler (FireVivor: The Sahara & FireVivor: Blood vs. Water)

Winner: Fritz (Epicvivor: Midway Island, Epicvivor: Fans vs. Favorites, & Epicvivor: Heroes vs. Villains)

BEST FEMALE CONTESTANT

   Luna Lovegood (Ovivor: India)
   Lividmanda (Ovivor: Kyushu & Ovivor: All-Stars)
   Analapinquana (FireVivor: The Sahara)
   Myra Sartain (Redvivor: Australia & Reddy's Redos vs. Fire's Failures)
   Isabel de Souza (Ovivor: Costa Rica & Ovivor: All-Stars)
   Soo Hok (Ovivor: El Salvador & Ovivor: All-Stars)
   Marianne (Redvivor: Hawaii)

Winner: Fritzette (Epicvivor: Midway Island, Epicvivor: Fans vs. Favorites, & Epicvivor: Heroes vs. Villains)

FUNNIEST CONTESTANT

   Sting (Epicvivor: Antarctica & Epicvivor Heroes vs. Villains)
   Fritz (Epicvivor: Midway Island, Epicvivor: Fans vs. Favorites, & Epicvivor: Heroes vs. Villains)
   John Kenzington (Toadvivor: Michigan)
   Matt Petters (Epicvivor: Midway Island & Epicvivor: Fans vs. Favorites)
   Benson (Epicvivor: Midway Island)
   Probst109 (Redvivor: China)

Winner: Fritz (Epicvivor: Midway Island, Epicvivor: Fans vs. Favorites, & Epicvivor: Heroes vs. Villains)

BEST UTR/INV CONTESTANT

   Mary Sartain (Redvivor: Panama)
   Brenda Caramoan (Redvivor: Australia)
   Mr. Blasphemy (FireVivor: The Sahara)
   Hope Driskill (Dravivor: Tahiti)
   Ric Nielsen (Redvivor: Panama & Reddy's Redos vs. Fire's Failures)

Winner: Fritz (every RP Fritz wasn't a contestant in but he was watching over it from his kingdom in heaven silently)

BEST FOREIGN CONTESTANT

   Marianne (Redvivor: Hawaii)
   Ingrid Petroyska (Nalyd's Survivor: IRC Holidays)
   Swedish Chef (CKSurvivor: Martinique)
   Valesca (Dravivor: Tahiti)
   Nissim Ourfali (Epicvivor: Egypt)
   Isabel de Sousa (Ovivor: Costa Rica & Ovivor: All-Stars)
   Robert Mustechio (Dravivor 4)
   Saison Marguerite (Redvivor: Panama)
   Big Massif (Ovivor: Vietnam)

Winner: Fritz (his great-great-great-great-grandfather was born in Canada)

BEST NON-COMPETITOR

   Josh Nichols (FireVivor: North Pole)
   Cherry Poppins & Ben Dover (Fanvivor: Trashy Strip Club)

Winner: Fritz (every RP Fritz wasn't a contestant in but he was watching over it from his kingdom in heaven silently)

MOST ACCURATE CELEBRITY PARODY

   Tyler Oakley (Toadvivor: Michigan)
   Russell Crowe (Toadvivor: Michigan)

Winner: Fritz (Kevvy counts as a celebrity right)

BEST NON-HUMAN CHARACTER

   Totoro (Epicvivor: The Cursed Islands)
   JoeTheTurnip (Dravivor: Morocco & Dravivor: All-Stars)
   Juanthecow (Ovivor: Vietnam)

Winner: Fritz (his great-great-great-great-grandfather also happened to be a raccoon)

BEST/MOST ACCURATE USER PARODY

   Fritz (Epicvivor: Midway Island, Epicvivor: Fans vs. Favorites, & Epicvivor: Heroes vs. Villains)
   EnTrey (CKSurvivor: Singapore)

Winner: Guess

BEST REALITY SHOW PARODY

   Phill Shapperds (Redvivor: Panama)
   Rachel Reilly (FireVivor: Japan, FireVivor: Blood vs. Water, & Ovivor: Brazil)
   Brenda Caramoan (Redvivor: Australia)
   CITCourtney (Dravivor: Lost Islands & Dravivor: All-Stars)

Winner: Fritz (TDIFF Chat counts as a reality show right)

MOST ACCURATE OTHER PARODY

   Nekci Menij (Ovivor: India) (Necki version: 1dra7)
   Saison Marguerite (Redvivor: Panama)
   Jenna Darabond (Dravivor: China & All-Stars)
   Lunch Lady Belinda (FireVivor: Ecuador)
   Brittnay Matthews (Ovivor: Turkey)
   Jackie Burkhart (Firevivor: Brazil)

Winner: Fritz

BEST PARODY

   Fritz (Epicvivor: Midway Island, Epicvivor: Fans vs. Favorites, & Epicvivor: Heroes vs. Villains)
   Phill Shapperds (Redvivor: Panama)
   Brittnay Matthews (Ovivor: Turkey & Fans vs. Favorites)
   Bruno Somebody (Firevivor: Brazil)
   Marina (Ovivor: India & Fans vs. Favorites)
   Tyler Oakley (Toadvivor: Michigan)

Winner: Do I even have to say it?

BEST DRAVIVOR SEASON

   Dravivor: All Stars
   Dravivor: Morocco
   Dravivor: Tahiti
   Dravivor: China

Winner: None, because Fritz was never in Dravivor

BEST DRAVIVOR CONTESTANT

   Dravery (Tahiti)
   Aaryn Gries (Congo & All-Stars)
   Dravivor654 (The Lost Islands & All-Stars)
   Jenna Darabond (China & All-Stars)

Winner: Fritz is not eligible for this category therefore it is invalid

BEST TOADVIVOR CONTESTANT

   Staci (Michigan)
   Gaybeeu LaVodka (Michigan)
   Aimee (Michigan)

Winner: Fritz is not eligible for this category therefore it is invalid

BEST FANVIVOR CONTESTANT

   Anne Maria (Trashy Strip Club)
   Arthur (Trashy Strip Club)
   Tammy (Trashy Strip Club)
   Johnson (Trashy Strip Club)

Winner: Fritz is not eligible for this category therefore it is invalid


BEST CKSURVIVOR CONTESTANT

   Lil B (Singapore)
   Curlos (Singapore)
   Colleen (Martinique)
   Swedish Chef (Martinique)
   Jenna (Singapore)

Winner: Fritz is not eligible for this category therefore it is invalid


BEST NALYD'S SURVIVOR SEASON

    Nalyd's Survivor: IRC Island)

Winner: None, because Fritz was never in Nalyd's Survivor


BEST NALYD'S SURVIVOR CONTESTANT

   Logan (IRC Island, IRC Holidays)
   Wolfgang (IRC Island)
   Fire (IRC Island)

Winner: Fritz is not eligible for this category therefore it is invalid

BEST REDVIVOR CONTESTANT

   Myra Sartain (Australia & Reddy's Redos vs. Fire's Failures)
   Mary Sartain (Panama)
   Marianne (Hawaii)
   Gia (Panama)
   Satan (Philippines)
   Saison Marguerite (Panama)
   Cole (China)
   Christine (China)
   Sarah (China)
   Dark Horse (China)

Winner: Fritz is not eligible for this category therefore it is invalid

BEST REDVIVOR SEASON

   Redvivor: Hawaii
   Redvivor: Panama
   Redvivor: China


Winner: None, because Fritz was never in Redvivor


BEST FIREVIVOR CONTESTANT

   Chandler (The Sahara & Blood vs. Water)
   Linwood Boomer (The Sahara, Cape Horn, Ecuador, & Blood vs. Water)
   GOD (Redemption Island & Blood vs. Water)
   Lunch Lady Belinda (Ecuador)
   Analapinquana (FireVivor: The Sahara)

Winner: Fritz is not eligible for this category therefore it is invalid

BEST FIREVIVOR SEASON

   FireVivor: Blood vs. Water
   FireVivor: The Sahara
   FireVivor: Redemption Island
   FireVivor: Ecuador


Winner: None, because Fritz was never in Firevivor


BEST OVIVOR CONTESTANT

   Eliza NewOrlins (Kyushu & All-Stars)
   Judd Sergeant (Kyushu & All-Stars)
   Isabel de Souza (Costa Rica & All-Stars)
   Lividmanda (Kyushu & All-Stars)
   Sook Hok (El Salvador & All-Stars)
   Luna Lovegood (India)

Winner: Fritz is not eligible for this category therefore it is invalid

BEST OVIVOR SEASON

   Ovivor: All-Stars
   Ovivor: India
   Ovivor: Vietnam
   Ovivor: Micronesia


Winner: None, because Fritz was never in Ovivor

BEST EPICVIVOR CONTESTANT

   Fritz (Midway Island, Fans vs. Favorites, & Heroes vs. Villains)
   Rory (Midway Island, Fans vs. Favorites, & Heroes vs. Villains)
   Cat (Midway Island, Fans vs. Favorites, & Heroes vs. Villains)
   Matt Petters (Midway Island & Fans vs. Favorites)
   Benson (Midway Island)
   Trish (Egypt & Heroes vs. Villains)
   Larissa (Midway Island & Heroes vs. Villains)

Winner: Take a wild guess

BEST EPICVIVOR SEASON

   Epicvivor: Fans vs. Favorites
   Epicvivor: Midway Island

Winner: It's a tie because Fritz was in both of them

LIFETIME ACHIEVEMENT AWARD

   Fritz (Midway Island, Fans vs. Favorites, & Heroes vs. Villains)
   Fritz (Midway Island, Fans vs. Favorites, & Heroes vs. Villains)
   Fritz (Midway Island, Fans vs. Favorites, & Heroes vs. Villains)
   Fritz (Midway Island, Fans vs. Favorites, & Heroes vs. Villains)
   Fritz (Midway Island, Fans vs. Favorites, & Heroes vs. Villains)
   Fritz (Midway Island, Fans vs. Favorites, & Heroes vs. Villains)

Winner: Fritz (Midway Island, Fans vs. Favorites, & Heroes vs. Villains)

BEST PERSON TO EVER EXIST EVER

   Fritz (Midway Island, Fans vs. Favorites, & Heroes vs. Villains)
   God

Winner: Fritz (Midway Island, Fans vs. Favorites, & Heroes vs. Villains)

Ad blocker interference detected!


Wikia is a free-to-use site that makes money from advertising. We have a modified experience for viewers using ad blockers

Wikia is not accessible if you’ve made further modifications. Remove the custom ad blocker rule(s) and the page will load as expected.